64th Senior Kerala State Basketball Championship

Date Time Event Venue Phase
18 Nov 2019 15:00 Idukki v Kollam St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool D
18 Nov 2019 18:00 Pathanamthitta v Wayanad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool C
18 Nov 2019 20:00 Ernakulam v Thrissur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
18 Nov 2019 22:00 Kannur v Palakkad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
19 Nov 2019 07:00 Idukki v Kasaragod St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool D
19 Nov 2019 09:00 Kozhikode v Thiruvananthapuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 10:00 Alappuzha v Kollam St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 11:00 Malappuram v Wayanad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool C
19 Nov 2019 17:00 Palakkad v Thrissur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
19 Nov 2019 18:00 Pathanamthitta v Malappuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool C
19 Nov 2019 20:00 Alappuzha v Kozhikode St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 21:00 Kollam v Thiruvananthapuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 22:00 Kasaragod v Kottayam St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool D
20 Nov 2019 07:00 Ernakulam v Kannur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
20 Nov 2019 15:00 Alappuzha v Thiruvananthapuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
20 Nov 2019 16:00 Kollam v Kozhikode St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
20 Nov 2019 18:00 not known v not known St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1
20 Nov 2019 20:00 Kannur v Thrissur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
20 Nov 2019 22:00 Ernakulam v Palakkad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
18 Nov 2019 15:00 Idukki v Kottayam St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool D
18 Nov 2019 18:00 Pathanamthitta v Wayanad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool C
18 Nov 2019 20:00 Ernakulam v Thrissur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
18 Nov 2019 22:00 Palakkad v Kannur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
19 Nov 2019 07:00 Idukki v Kasaragod St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool D
19 Nov 2019 09:00 Kozhikode v Thiruvananthapuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 10:00 Alappuzha v Kollam St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 11:00 Malappuram v Wayanad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool C
19 Nov 2019 17:00 Palakkad v Thrissur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
19 Nov 2019 18:00 Pathanamthitta v Malappuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool C
19 Nov 2019 20:00 Alappuzha v Kozhikode St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 21:00 Kollam v Thiruvananthapuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
19 Nov 2019 22:00 Kasaragod v Kottayam St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool D
20 Nov 2019 07:00 Ernakulam v Kannur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
20 Nov 2019 15:00 Alappuzha v Thiruvananthapuram St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
20 Nov 2019 16:00 Kollam v Kozhikode St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool A
20 Nov 2019 18:00 not known v not known St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1
20 Nov 2019 20:00 Kannur v Thrissur St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B
20 Nov 2019 22:00 Ernakulam v Palakkad St. Thomas Temporary Indoor Stadium Court 1 Pool B