Carmel Academy Higher Secondary School

Capacity:
Surface Type: Asphalt
Facilities: Floodlight

Matches Played

Date Time Game
05 Oct 2018 20:00 Sanatana Dharma Vidyasala English Medium Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Alappuzha v St Thomas Public School Under-19s Women, Perumbavoor
06 Oct 2018 17:30 Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s Women, Vadavathoor v St Joseph's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Alappuzha
07 Oct 2018 08:00 Sanatana Dharma Vidyasala English Medium Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Alappuzha v St Joseph's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Alappuzha
07 Oct 2018 10:00 Government Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Thalassery v Jyothi Niketan School Under-19s Women, Punnapra
07 Oct 2018 17:00 Government Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Thalassery v St Goretti's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Nalanchira
07 Oct 2018 19:00 Mount Carmel Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Kanjikuzhi v St Joseph's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Alappuzha
08 Oct 2018 07:30 Mount Carmel Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Kanjikuzhi v Government Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Thalassery
05 Oct 2018 00:00 Infant Jesus ICS School Under-15s, Mavelikkara v Mary Immaculate High School Under-15s, Poomkavu
05 Oct 2018 00:00 Archbishop Kavukattu Memorial Public School and Junior College Under-15s, Changanacherry v Infant Jesus ICS School Under-15s, Mavelikkara
05 Oct 2018 00:00 Carmel Academy Higher Secondary School Under-15s, Alappuzha v Mary Rani Public School Under-15s, Laickadu
05 Oct 2018 00:00 Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School Under-15s, Changanacherry v SC Seminary Higher Secondary School Under-15s, Thiruvalla
05 Oct 2018 00:00 Assissi Vidyaniketan Public School, Under-15s, Kakkanad v Jyothi Niketan School Under-15s, Punnapra
06 Oct 2018 00:00 Jyothi Niketan School Under-15s, Punnapra v Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School Under-15s, Changanacherry
06 Oct 2018 00:00 Shanthal Jyothi Public School Under-15s, Muttom v The Toc H Residential Public School Under-15s, Punalur
06 Oct 2018 00:00 Carmel Academy Higher Secondary School Under-15s, Alappuzha v Infant Jesus ICS School Under-15s, Mavelikkara
06 Oct 2018 00:00 Jyothi Niketan School Under-15s, Punnapra v Shanthal Jyothi Public School Under-15s, Muttom
08 Oct 2018 00:00 Carmel Academy Higher Secondary School Under-15s, Alappuzha v Shanthal Jyothi Public School Under-15s, Muttom
06 Oct 2018 06:30 Leo XIII Higher Secondary School Under-19s v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Pulinkunnu
06 Oct 2018 07:30 Goda Varma Raja Sports School Under-19s, Mailom v Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Changanacherry
06 Oct 2018 08:30 Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Thevara v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Thiruvananthapuram
06 Oct 2018 09:30 Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s, Vadavathoor v Jyothi Niketan School Under-19s, Punnapra
07 Oct 2018 07:00 Goda Varma Raja Sports School Under-19s, Mailom v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Thiruvananthapuram
07 Oct 2018 09:00 Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s, Vadavathoor v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Pulinkunnu
07 Oct 2018 18:00 St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Mannanam v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Thiruvananthapuram
07 Oct 2018 20:00 Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s, Vadavathoor v Shanthal Jyothi Public School Under-19s, Muttom
08 Oct 2018 08:30 St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Mannanam v Shanthal Jyothi Public School Under-19s, Muttom
05 Oct 2018 07:00 Little Flower Public School Under-13s, Kalavoor v Sanatana Dharma Vidyasala English Medium Higher Secondary School Under-13s, Alappuzha
05 Oct 2018 09:00 Archbishop Kavukattu Memorial Public School and Junior College Under-13s, Changanacherry v Mary Immaculate High School Under-13s, Poomkavu
05 Oct 2018 10:00 Infant Jesus ICS School Under-13s, Mavelikkara v Jyothi Niketan School Under-13s, Punnapra
05 Oct 2018 15:00 Little Flower Public School Under-13s, Kalavoor v Mary Rani Public School Under-13s, Laickadu
05 Oct 2018 17:00 Archbishop Kavukattu Memorial Public School and Junior College Under-13s, Changanacherry v Assissi Vidyaniketan Public School, Under-13s, Kakkanad
05 Oct 2018 18:00 Carmel Academy Higher Secondary School Under-13s, Alappuzha v Sanatana Dharma Vidyasala English Medium Higher Secondary School Under-13s, Alappuzha
06 Oct 2018 07:00 Carmel Academy Higher Secondary School Under-13s, Alappuzha v Little Flower Public School Under-13s, Kalavoor
06 Oct 2018 08:00 Assissi Vidyaniketan Public School, Under-13s, Kakkanad v Jyothi Niketan School Under-13s, Punnapra
08 Oct 2018 06:30 Assissi Vidyaniketan Public School, Under-13s, Kakkanad v Little Flower Public School Under-13s, Kalavoor