St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School Basketball Court

Capacity: 1000
Surface Type: Multipurpose
Facilities: Floodlight

Matches Played

Date Time Game
23 Nov 2018 14:45 St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School Under-19s B, Mannanam v Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s, Vadavathoor
23 Nov 2018 17:00 Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s Women, Vadavathoor v Mount Carmel Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Kanjikuzhi
24 Nov 2018 06:30 Kerala State Sports Council Sports Hostel Under-19s Women, Kannur v St Goretti's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Nalanchira
24 Nov 2018 07:30 Kuriakose Elias Schools Under-19s, Mannanam v St Anne's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Kurianad
24 Nov 2018 16:00 Little Flower Convent Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Koratty v Providence Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Vellayil
24 Nov 2018 17:00 Goda Varma Raja Sports School Under-19s, Mailom v Lourdes Public School and Junior College Under-19s, Kottayam
24 Nov 2018 18:30 Devamatha Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Paisakary v Little Flower Convent Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Koratty
25 Nov 2018 06:30 St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Mannanam v St Anne's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Kurianad
25 Nov 2018 07:30 Girideepam Bethany School Under-19s, Vadavathoor v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Thiruvananthapuram
25 Nov 2018 08:30 Lourdes Public School and Junior College Under-19s, Kottayam v St Thomas Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Kozhencherry
25 Nov 2018 09:30 Little Flower Convent Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Koratty v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Pulinkunnu
25 Nov 2018 13:00 Little Flower Convent Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Koratty v St Goretti's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Nalanchira
25 Nov 2018 14:00 Mount Carmel Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Kanjikuzhi v St Michaels Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, West Hill
25 Nov 2018 15:00 St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Mannanam v St Thomas Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Kozhencherry
25 Nov 2018 16:00 not known v not known
26 Nov 2018 10:00 not known v not known
26 Nov 2018 09:00 Mount Carmel Higher Secondary School Under-19s Women, Kanjikuzhi v St Goretti's Girls Higher Secondary School Under-19s, Nalanchira
10 Aug 2019 10:00 Little Flower Convent High School Under-13s, Koratty v Jyothi Niketan School Under-14s, Punnapra
10 Aug 2019 10:59 St Ephrem's Higher Secondary School, Under-14s, Mannanam v Oxford Public School Under-14s, Anchal
10 Aug 2019 12:00 Assissi Vidyaniketan Public School, Under-14s, Kakkanad v Mar Baselios Public School Under-14s, Kottayam
10 Aug 2019 13:00 Cherupushpam Higher Secondary School Under-14s, Chandanakampara v St Joseph's Higher Secondary School Under-14s, Pulinkunnu
11 Aug 2019 10:00 not known v not known
11 Aug 2019 10:59 not known v not known
11 Aug 2019 17:00 not known v not known
05 Aug 2022 09:00 Idukki Under-18s Women v Kollam Under-18s Women
05 Aug 2022 10:30 Alappuzha Under-18s v Kollam Under-18s
05 Aug 2022 12:10 Palakkad Under-18s v Wayanad Under-18s
05 Aug 2022 14:00 Kozhikode Under-18s v Pathanamthitta Under-18s
05 Aug 2022 15:30 Ernakulam Under-18s v Thrissur Under-18s
05 Aug 2022 17:00 Malappuram Under-18s v Thiruvananthapuram Under-18s
05 Aug 2022 19:30 Kottayam Under-18s v Kannur Under-18s
05 Aug 2022 21:40 Kottayam Under-18s Women v Kannur Under-18s Women
06 Aug 2022 07:00 Kasaragod Under-18s v Kollam Under-18s
06 Aug 2022 08:30 Kasaragod Under-18s Women v Malappuram Under-18s Women
06 Aug 2022 10:00 Kannur Under-18s v Thrissur Under-18s
06 Aug 2022 11:30 Pathanamthitta Under-18s v Thiruvananthapuram Under-18s
06 Aug 2022 14:00 Alappuzha Under-18s Women v Thiruvananthapuram Under-18s Women
06 Aug 2022 15:30 Pathanamthitta Under-18s Women v Thrissur Under-18s Women
06 Aug 2022 17:00 Kollam Under-18s Women v Wayanad Under-18s Women
06 Aug 2022 18:30 Kottayam Under-18s Women v Ernakulam Under-18s Women
06 Aug 2022 20:00 Kottayam Under-18s v Ernakulam Under-18s
07 Aug 2022 20:00 Kottayam Under-18s v Thrissur Under-18s
07 Aug 2022 07:30 Ernakulam Under-18s Women v Kannur Under-18s Women
07 Aug 2022 09:00 Malappuram Under-18s v Pathanamthitta Under-18s
07 Aug 2022 10:30 Alappuzha Under-18s Women v Pathanamthitta Under-18s Women
07 Aug 2022 14:00 Ernakulam Under-18s v Kannur Under-18s
07 Aug 2022 15:30 Thiruvananthapuram Under-18s Women v Thrissur Under-18s Women
07 Aug 2022 17:00 Kozhikode Under-18s v Thiruvananthapuram Under-18s
07 Aug 2022 18:30 Kottayam Under-18s Women v Kozhikode Under-18s Women